Jahresstatistiken

Hier habt ihr Einblicke auf meine jährlichen Laufleistungen / pro Monat:

Gesamt – Jahresübersichten

JahrDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
2010n. a.n. a.n. a.1n. a.
2011n. a.n. a.n. a.1n. a.
2012n. a.n. a.n. a.4n. a.
2013127n. a.2136,05
2014145n. a.2945,00
2015211n. a.3496,21
2016915n. a.101189,06
2017 1.307n. a.1122211,67
2018 1.256n. a.1091511,52
20191.13526.8861121710,13
20201.46824.56916049,18
20212.037,737.559197710,34
2022
GESAMT8.592,8489.0148781059,78
Stand: 01.01.2022

2022

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar95,71.2471516,38
Februar28,2563407,05
März83,81.1358010,48
April128,31.5811608,02
Mai108,31.5529012,03
Juni10,126205,05
Juli136,93.3321409,78
August228,27.58118012,68
September2
Oktober0
November0
Dezember0
Stand: 01.09.2022

2021

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar157,72.20415010,51
Februar121,81.9511627,61
März233,33.72221011,11
April251,444.63017014,79
Mai206,953.10515013,80
Juni188,755.03918010,49
Juli60,48371006,04
August248,75.87819013,09
September203,84.18718211,32
Oktober104,01.6331606,5
November111,92.0441616,99
Dezember149,12.3291629,32
Stand: 01.01.2022

2020

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar66,99456211,15
Februar107,42.22910110,74
März149,42.44213111,46
April200,53.43115013,36
Mai103,11.9087014,73
Juni94,11.3321207,84
Juli113,02.0991507,53
August101,01.6061407,21
September106,82.1311308,22
Oktober124,61.4121806,92
November136,32.4161807,57
Dezember165,22.6181809,18
Stand: 31.12.2020

2019

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar60,5715728,64
Februar76,9929908,54
März48,07293116,00
April57,82.912807,22
Mai63,11.5321016,31
Juni151,33.12815010,08
Juli189,05.70614313,49
August86,73.3676114,44
September116,63.05110211,66
Oktober81,81.1848110,23
November104,51.7681248,70
Dezember98,81.8651029,88
Stand: 31.12.2019

2018

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar961029,63
Februar896114,83
März998012,38
April292114,5
Mai13611112,36
Juni625112,4
Juli12311011,18
August170 15011,33
September1159314,2
Oktober13811212,55
November65828,13
Dezember13413210,31

2017

MonatDistanz
(in km)
Höhenmeter
(in m)
Anzahl LäufeAnzahl WettkämpfeDurchschnitt
(in km / Lauf)
Januar646210,7
Februar727110,3
März911108,3
April1089112,0
Mai13910313,9
Juni14811213,5
Juli48637,97
August961009,64
September12610112,63
Oktober22916418,1
November808310,0
Dezember1068213,25